2017 Event Results

2017 was the last year BVNE operated before BracketPal live scoring. Below are the results from those events.

June 10th, 2017

HS Division 1 Gold

1st Jamie McQuarrie / Jaden Whitmarsh
2nd Hannah Phair / Abby VanWinkle
3rd Piper Monk-Heidrick / Olivia Bakos
3rd Sarah Waters / Devon Newberry
5th Nicole Reinking / Hanna Farnsworth
5th Sophie Major / Harper Goldfarb
5th Brooke Golic / Lauren Lanesey
5th Alex Parkhurst / Madison Sundholm
 

HS Division 2 Gold

1st Kelsey Chambers / Cassie Chinn
2nd Livy lee / Georgia fusco
3rd Joli Ruby / Rapha Rosales
3rd Sydnie Herrmann / Laurel Roney
5th Morgan Miller / Riley Gill
5th Summer McDonough / Miranda Erro
5th Sam Crankshaw / Magda Dabrowski
5th Dylan Leight / Annalise Wille
 

HS Division 2 Silver

1st Kendall Elias / Kelly Muret
2nd Jewel McDonough / Nicole Feltman
3rd Corynn Dubranskey / Megan Sandoval
3rd Camille Estelle-Lee / Jylen Whitten
5th Mikaela Dougherty / Samantha Lazenby
5th Briana Tovar / Maria Teresa Benvenutti
5th Hiliana Mizner / Claire Dunn
5th Selene Ramirez / Sophie Swett
 

HS Division 3 Gold

1st Madelyn Firnett / Peyton Prost
2nd Chloe Decas / Gabby Sheldon
3rd Kaylee Lance / Makenna Milius
3rd Alex O / Tessa T
5th Haley Fitzgerald / Shaye Johnson
5th Abby Russell / Brandy Kishbaugh
5th Gabby Rawson / Brooke Madkin
5th Kaila Hines / Kristina Thomas
9th Lauren Lipinski / McKenna Olsen
9th Rachel Braswell / Sydney Hewitt
 

HS Division 3 Silver

1st Emma Hedeen / McKenna Androsky
2nd Andrea Owens / Karla Soto
3rd Priscilla Loiola / Carolina Morris
3rd Sadie Rogers / Marlee Jasso
5th Lea Bond / Grace Kaz
5th Sara Katz / Alissandra Farmer
5th Sam Chazmar / Parker Mangum
5th Breana Hanley / Jen Jacot
9th Ella Diamond / Kira Gopinath
9th Autum Morgan/Katherine Barnes
 

14U Gold

1st Colby Bennett / Eden McCoy
2nd Natalie Myszkowski / Ava Kirunchyk
3rd Tatiana Rusich / Serena Ramirez
3rd Kevyn Clark / Madeline Bonnani
5th Ashley Johnson /Jazmin Varela
5th Gracie Quandt /Gabby Raines
5th Julia Hankins / Anika Huelskamp
5th Kendall / Piper Sudberry
9th sletton/neville
9th miller/vossoughi
 

14U Silver

1st Frazer/Dingman
2nd martin/armstrong
3rd Dylan Mulhaney / Grace Williams
3rd Lindsey Mueller / Kaya Croft
5th Savannah Hartvigson / Lauren Vivona
5th Nicole Bolsajian / Hana Liebert
5th Weaver / Johnson
5th callis/vandell
9th harwick/plengE
9th bravos/flood
 

12U Gold

1st Koko Kirsch / Brooklyn Yelland
2nd Julia Waugh / Saylor Littlw
3rd Ella Gray / Gianna Tagaoi
3rd Maia Niemen / Clara Stowell
5th Finley Rollins / Amelie Lima
5th Sam De Leon / Sage Coronado
5th Adriana Carriera / Sheridan Scofield
5th Gabrielle Polishuk / Genevieve Megow

May 20th, 2019

High School Division 1
1 500 Nicole Reinking Abby Van Winkle LA Beach
2 400 Sophie Major Harper Goldfarb LA Beach
3 300 Ivana Rusich Hallie Carballo LA Beach
3 300 Megan Sandoval Rapha Rosales Rise
5 200 Nicole Gentile Morgan Miller SD Beach
6 200 Corynn Dubransky Joli Ruby Rise
7 200 Isabelle Evans Theia Snider Sand Soul
 
High School Division 2
1 100 Samantha Lazenby Kaylee Penaflor SD Beach
2 10 Parker James Charlotte Bieber WestCoast Beach
3 10 Ani Thein-Sandler Sophia Marquera WestCoast Beach
3 10 Alex Omaszta Tessa Tafuri Rise
5 10 Brooke Madkin Gabby Rawson Tamarack
6 10 Caroline Morris Priscilla Loiola ESVC Hermosa
8 10 Alison Mernin Keli Mezin ESVC Hermosa
8 10 Miley Cohen Amanda Prettyman SD Beach
 
High School Division 3
1 10 Chloe Decas Gabby Sheldon Rise
2 10 Kaylee Lance Makenna Milius Rise
3 10 Autumn Rojelio Emma Esparza Rise
3 10 Sara Katz Alissandra Farmer WestCoast Beach
5 10 Marlee Jasso Sadie Rogers USA Hermosa Beach VBC
5 10 Sydney Hughes Maddie Halleen USA Hermosa Beach VBC
7 10 Kaela Sawamura Isabella Shepard Sand Soul
8 10 Kaila Hines Kristina Thomas USA Hermosa Beach VBC
9 10 Camille Estelle Lee Rachel Braswell USA Hermosa Beach VBC
9 10 Kira Gopinath Ella Diamond WestCoast Beach
11 10 Addy Weeks Samantha Chasmar Rise
11 10 Kylee Dungan Sydney Hewitt USA Hermosa Beach VBC
 
14U Division 1
1 500 Lauren Bays Madeline Bonanni ESVC Hermosa
2 400 Kevyn Clark Serena Ramirez ESVC Hermosa
3 300 ClaireToohey Gabby Reinking Sand Soul
3 300 Bree Griffin Ashley Johnson Rise
5 200 Kyleigh Noble Claire Robbins Sand Soul
5 200 Jazmin Varela Fae Armstrong Rise
5 200 Grace Williams Olivia Sletton Rise
5 200 Hana Liebert Nicole Boljosian USA Hermosa Beach VBC
9 100 Emily Martin Julia Hankins Rise
9 100 Layla Carriera Autumn Morgan USA Hermosa Beach VBC
11 10 Gabby Raines Lauren Dingman Rise
12 10 Bre Gilbert Sydney Moynihan Sand Soul
14 10 Gracy Quandt Trista Johnson Rise
14 10 Skye Miller Tirajeh Vossoughi Rise
19 10 Kaya Croft Lindsey Mueller USA Hermosa Beach VBC
19 10 Annika Huelskamp Sasha Frazier Rise
19 10 ILeanna Bravos Kendal Flood USA Hermosa Beach VBC
19 10 Macy Weaver Leena Runnerstrum Rise
20 10 Kathryn Plenge Makenzie Callis USA Hermosa Beach VBC
 
12U Division 1
1 500 Sage Coronado Sam De Leon USA Hermosa Beach VBC
2 400 Kayal-Vizhi Anand Sharidon Scofield USA Hermosa Beach VBC
3 300 Emma-Liegh Harwick Alyssa Didone USA Hermosa Beach VBC
3 300 Ava Stoddard Jordan Hickerson SD Beach
5 200 Adriana Carriera Kayla De Leon USA Hermosa Beach VBC

April 23rd, 2017

Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
H.S. Division 1
1 1 500 Nicole Reinking Hannah Phair LA Beach
1 2 400 Piper Monk Oliva Bakos Mira Costa Beach
1 3 300 Kate Reilly Maya Harvey Mira Costa Beach
1 3 300 Nicole Nourse Audrey Nourse Elite Beach
1 5 200 Georgia Kobel Karina Myszkowski ESVC Hermosa
1 5 200 Michaela Kasper Whitley Ballard SD Beach
1 7 100 Katherine Hofmann Maddi Relaz ESVC Hermosa
1 9 100 Presley Forbes Alyssa Slagerman ESVC Hermosa
1 9 100 Anastasia Lima Peri Brennan LA Beach
H.S. Division 2
2 1 100 Jasmin Suarez Sarah Smevog Mavericks
2 2 10 Madison Sundholm Alex Parkhurst Walker Beach
2 3 10 Camille Burman Kayla Tates ESVC Hermosa
2 3 10 Morgan Miller Chloe Severson SD Beach
2 5 10 Ciera Kelly Kaylee Penaflor SD Beach
2 5 10 Emily Eddins Audrey Scott Mira Costa Beach
2 7 10 Hliana Mizner Claire Dunn Walker Beach
2 8 10 Gabby Rawson Brooke Madkin Tamarack
2 10 10 Amina Hertzog Kaila Sia ESVC Hermosa
2 10 10 Autumn Rohelio Kaylee Lance Rise
2 12 10 Jonaveh Cintron True Dupler ESVC Hermosa
2 12 10 Selene Rameriez Barbara Carter ESVC Hermosa
H.S. Division 3
3 1 10 sophia sola xolani hodel Golden Coast Beach VBC
3 2 10 Kendall Elias Kelly Muret SD Beach
3 3 10 Miley Cohen Amanda Prettyman SD Beach
3 3 10 Niu Lazenby SD Beach
3 5 10 Makayla Wright Lexi Mendoza Tamarack
3 6 10 Whitney Neuman Grace Montano West Coast Beach Volleyball
3 8 10 Jackie Blake Kayla Keyzer Mira Costa Beach
3 8 10 Keil Mezin Alison Mernin ESVC Hermosa
3 10 10 Kaela Sawamura Isabella Shepard Sand Soul
H.S. Division 4
4 1 10 Kaila Siu Giselle Vogel LA Beach
4 1 10 Kyra Petersen Lauren Turner Elite Beach
4 2 10 Megan Correa Tina Levine Elite Beach
4 3 10 Madison Turner Kiera Hurley ESVC Hermosa
4 3 10 Syd Arcemont Kendal Spangenburg Sand Soul
4 5 10 Kaila Hines Katlyn Hwang USA Hermosa Beach VBC
4 5 10 Sadae Cintron Aleiya Cintron ESVC Hermosa
4 7 10 Gabby Sheldon Chloe Decas Rise
4 8 10 Sara Katz Alisondra Farmer West Coast Beach Volleyball
4 10 10 Kira Gopintha Ella Diamond West Coast Beach Volleyball
4 10 10 Sadie Rogers Marlee Jasso USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U Division 1
1 1 500 Serena Ramirez Eden McCoy ESVC Hermosa
1 2 400 Natalie Myszkowski Cami Loker ESVC Hermosa
1 3 300 Gabrielle Reinking Kate O’Steen Sand Soul
1 3 300 Skylar Gerhardt Molly Trodd Elite Beach
1 5 200 Sam Wiedemann Victoria Holmes AVP Academy
1 5 200 Claire Toohey Natasha George Sand Soul
1 7 100 Mandi Morioka Nina Hall ESVC Hermosa
1 8 100 Kiley Keating Chloe Walker Elite Beach
1 10 10 Kelly Mccloskey Elyse Varipapa Sand Soul
1 10 10 Lauren Vivona Savannah Hartvigson SD Beach
1 12 10 Grace Williams Olivia Sletton Rise
1 12 10 Jolie Lauer Skylar Kerr SD Beach
1 3 10 Alex Beccari Morgan Casey SD Beach
1 3 10 Makenzie Callis Adriana Carriera  USA Hermosa Beach VBC
1 2 10 Sloane Benshoof Lola Lehaye SD Beach
1 1 10 Juliet Marcroft Avery Fry  Sand Soul
12U Division 1
1 1 500 Julia Waugh Saylor Little Sand Soul
1 2 400 Malyssa Cawa Charlie Fuerbringer Mizuno LB
1 3 300 Ella Gray Gianna Tagoa’i ESVC Hermosa
1 3 300 Finley Rollins Jaylen Clark ESVC Hermosa
1 8 100 Brianna Lamb Ellie Gessford Sand Soul
1 8 100 Dani Sparks Haylee Lafontain Sand Soul
1 8 100 Jordan Lucero Isabelle Aguilar Sand Soul
1 8 100 Sage Coronado Sam De Leon USA Hermosa Beach VBC
1 9 100 KoKo Kirsch Brooklyn Yelland Sand Soul
1 10 10 Felicity Pratt Maia Nieman Sand Soul
1 12 10 Jordan Hickerson Ava Stoddard SD Beach
1 12 10 Kayal-Vizhi  Anand Kayla De Leon USA Hermosa Beach VBC
1 14 10 Maddy Byrne Cooper Buck Oaks Volleyball Club
1 15 10 Carly Weber Georgia Walker Elite Beach

April 15th, 2019

  Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
12U 1 1 500 Kaia Callahan McKenzie Dorney Sand Soul
12U 1 2 400 Sage Coronado Sam DeLeon USA Hermosa Beach VBC
12U 1 3 300 Kayla DeLeon Ashley Teart USA Hermosa Beach VBC
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
14U 1 1 500 Serena Rameriez Madeline Bonanni ESVC Hermosa
14U 1 2 400 Piper Sudbery Kendall Whitmarsh WAVE Beach
14U 1 3 300 Fae Armstrong Williams Rise
14U 1 3 300 Tooney George Rise
14U 1 4 200 Annika Huelskamp Ashley Johnson Rise
14U 1 5 200 Emily Martin Nevada Knowles Rise
14U 1 7 100 ILeanna Bravos Kendall Flood USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 1 7 100 Layla Carriera Alyssa Didone USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 1 8 100 Anjoeline Armstrong Emma-Liegh Harwick USA Hermosa Beach VBC
             
14U 2 1 100 Elena Ciriza Sofia Ortiz WAVE Beach
14U 2 2 10 Sophie Moore Alex Young WAVE Beach
14U 2 3 10 Autumn Morgan Kaya Croft USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 2 3 10 Macy Weaver Gracy Quandt Rise
14U 2 5 10 Lindsey Mueller Nicole Boljosian USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 2 5 10 Zoë Bozzay Ellie Fox WAVE Beach
14U 2 7 10 Jazmin Varela Gabby Raines Rise
14U 2 8 10 Juliet Macroft Averie Fry Sand Soul
14U 2 10 10 Bre Gilbert Brook Burch Sand Soul
14U 2 10 10 Skye MIller Tirajeh Vessoughi Rise
14U 2 12 10 Mulhaney Johnson
14U 2 12 10 Sydney Moynihan Jordan Packer Sand Soul
             
H.S. 1 1 500 Abby Van Winkle Nicci Reinking LA Beach
H.S. 1 2 400 Piper Monk Olivia Bakos Mira Costa
H.S. 1 3 300 Devon Newberry Sarah Waters LA Beach
H.S. 1 3 300 Kate Reilly Riley Hazelrigg Mira Costa
H.S. 1 5 200 Kaley Graff Hailey Gibson WAVE Beach
H.S. 1 6 100 Megan Kraft Zoe Smith Coast Volleyball Club
H.S. 1 8 100 Kate Bierley Dana Waldburger WAVE Beach
H.S. 1 8 100 Tessa Van Winkle Hallie Carballo LA Beach
H.S. 1 10 10 Camille Burman Erin Slagerman ESVC Hermosa
             
H.S. 2 1 100 Michaela Kasper Alea Fregoso SD Beach
H.S. 2 2 10 Brooke Buchner Delaynie Maple WAVE Beach
H.S. 2 3 10 Bailey Nelson Louise Kooiman LA Beach
H.S. 2 3 10 Hanna Farnsworth Anastasia Lima LA Beach
H.S. 2 5 10 Morgan Miller Nicole Gentile SD Beach
H.S. 2 5 10 Trinity Durfee Izzy Edelbrock WAVE Beach
H.S. 2 7 10 Ravena Bailey Sydney Stevens WAVE Beach
H.S. 2 8 10 Thea Snider Isabel Evans Sand Soul
H.S. 2 10 10 Megan Sandoval Corynn Dabrunsky Rise
H.S. 2 10 10 Selene Rameriez Barbara Carter ESVC Hermosa
H.S. 2 12 10 Katie Kennedy Audrey Azzah SD Beach
H.S. 2 12 10 Nadia Merkel Savana Shelberg Coast Volleyball Club
             
H.S. 3 1 10 Omaszta Tessa Tafuri Rise
H.S. 3 2 10 Giselle Vogel Bianca Bueno LA Beach
H.S. 3 3 10 Miley Cohen Amanda Prettyman SD Beach
H.S. 3 5 10 Brook Sangunsky Kara Sangunsky SD Beach
H.S. 3 5 10 Sydney Arcemont Kendal Spangerberg Sand Soul
H.S. 3 7 10 Priscilla Loiola Caroline Morris ESVC Hermosa
H.S. 3 8 10 Jakie Blake Kayla Keyser Mira Costa
H.S. 3 10 10 Alexandra Ambriz Jill Miranda USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S. 3 10 10 Ava Gray Brianna Robinson SD Beach
H.S. 3 11 10 Lauren Thomas Erin Ruh WAVE Beach
H.S. 3 12 10 Keli Mezin Alison Mernin ESVC Hermosa
             
H.S. 4 1 10 Makenna Milius Rojelio Rise
H.S. 4 2 10 Gabby Sheldon Chloe Decas Rise
H.S. 4 3 10 Camille Michalak Camille Estelle Lee USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S. 4 3 10 Kaila Hines Kristina Thomas USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S. 4 5 10 Leinea Mueller Maria Godinez San Pedro Volleyball Alliance
H.S. 4 6 10 Bree Dong Riley Hoff Sand Soul
H.S. 4 7 10 Marlee Jasso Sade Rogers USA Hermosa Beach VBC

March 19th, 2019

Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
12U   1 1 500 Marley Chang Catrina Zolkin Crescent Beach
12U   1 2 400 Gabrielle Polishuk Danica Jean USA Hermosa Beach VBC
12U   1 3 300 Emma-Leigh Harwick Adriana Carriera USA Hermosa Beach VBC
12U   1 3 300 Jordan Hickerson Ava Stoddard SD Beach
12U   1 5 200 Kayla De Leon Kayal-Vizhi Anand USA Hermosa Beach VBC
12U   1 5 200 Sage Coronado Sam De Leon USA Hermosa Beach VBC
           
Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
14U   1 1 500 Gabrielle Reinking Claire Toohey Sand Soul
14U   1 2 400 Julia Hankins Anika Huelskamp Rise
14U   1 3 300 Jazmin Varela Ashley Johnson Rise
14U   1 3 300 Sasha Frazier Gabby Raines Rise
14U   1 5 200 Emily Martin Fae Armstrong Rise
14U   1 5 200 Lauren Dingman Bree Griffin Rise
14U   1 5 200 Lauren Vivona Savannah Hartvigson SD Beach
14U   1 5 200 Leena Runnerstrum Kolbe Fink Rise
14U   1 9 100 Ailene Uetz Jolie Lauer SD Beach
14U   1 10 10 Lindsay Mueller Kaya Croft USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U   1 12 10 Alyssa Didone Layla Carriera USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U   1 12 10 Tiraje Visoughi Gracy Quandt Rise
14U   1 16 10 Macy Weaver Olivia Sletton Rise
14U   1 16 10 Makenzie Callis Ileanna Bravos USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U   1 16 10 Taryn Broumand Dylan Mulhaney Rise
14U   1 16 10 Tess Davis Lily Pink West Coast Beach Volleyball
14U   1 18 10 Nicole Boljosian Autumn Morgan USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U   1 18 10 Sky Miller Grace Williams Rise
           
Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
H.S.   1 1 500 Nicole Reinking Cami Sanchez LA Beach
H.S.   1 2 400 Presley Forbes Alyssa Slagerman ESVC Hermosa
H.S.   1 3 300 Abby Van Winkle Ashley Stevens LA Beach
H.S.   1 3 300 Erika Foreman Erin Slagerman ESVC Hermosa
H.S.   1 5 200 Sophie Major Harper Goldfarb LA Beach
H.S.   1 8 100 Louise Kooiman Maya Daukas LA Beach
H.S.   1 8 100 Tabitha Keever Camiel Burman ESVC Hermosa
H.S.   1 8 100 Tessa Van Winkle Ivana Rusich LA Beach
H.S.   1 9 100 Maya Greskovics Brennan Bommer Mira Costa Beach
Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
H.S.   2 1 100 Nicole Gentile Morgan Miller SD Beach
H.S.   2 2 10 Rapha Rosales Joli Ruby Rise
H.S.   2 3 10 Kaylee Lance Makenna Milius Rise
H.S.   2 3 10 Megan Sandoval Corryn DuBransky Rise
H.S.   2 5 10 Dani Arensdorf Jordyn Tonne Elite Beach
H.S.   2 6 10 Selene Ramirez Amina Hertzog ESVC Hermosa
H.S.   2 8 10 Gabby Sheldon Chloe Decas Rise
H.S.   2 8 10 Piper Twombley Maddie Halleen USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S.   2 9 10 Noor Alanizi Tara Coffeen LA Beach
           
Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
H.S.   3 1 10 Quinn Lavin Sierra Laird Santa Cruz Beach VB Club
H.S.   3 2 10 Marien Muller Maggie Davis Santa Cruz Beach VB Club
H.S.   3 3 10 Miley Cohen Amanda Prettyman SD Beach
H.S.   3 3 10 Whitney Nueman Grace Montano West Coast Beach Volleyball
H.S.   3 5 10 Priscilla Loiola Caroline Morris ESVC Hermosa
H.S.   3 6 10 Phoebe Failor Madison Holden Santa Cruz Beach VB Club
H.S.   3 8 10 Isabelle Shepard Kaela Swamura Sand Soul
H.S.   3 8 10 Kalia Hines Christina Thomas USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S.   3 11 10 Anna Visser Olivia Moran SD Beach
H.S.   3 11 10 Lexi Mendoza Makayla Wright Tamarack
H.S.   3 11 10 Samantha Werdmuller Chloe Manor Santa Cruz Beach VB Club
           
Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
H.S.   4 1 10 Ani Sandler Lavender Billindsley West Coast Beach Volleyball
H.S.   4 2 10 Marcella Winterhalder Carolina Ogden Santa Cruz Beach VB Club
H.S.   4 3 10 Addison Weeks Esparza Rise
H.S.   4 3 10 Samantha Werdmuller Chloe Manor Santa Cruz Beach VB Club
H.S.   4 5 10 Jacqueline Raetz-Vigon Katlyn Hwang USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S.   4 6 10 Camille Estelle Lee Camille Michalak USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S.   4 8 10 Ella Diamond Kira Gopintha West Coast Beach Volleyball
H.S.   4 8 10 Sara Katz Sawyer Savage West Coast Beach Volleyball
H.S.   4 11 10 Kaila Hines Kristina Thomas USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S.   4 11 10 Lea Bond Grace Kaz West Coast Beach Volleyball
H.S.   4 11 10 Marlee Jasso Sadie Rogers USA Hermosa Beach VBC

March 5th, 2019

Team Division Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
12U   1 1 500 Julia Waugh Saylor Little Sand Soul
12U   1 2 400 Jaylen Clark Carly Greskovich ESVC
12U   1 3 300 Koko Kirsch Brooklyn Yelland Sand Soul
12U   1 3 300 Maia Niemen Claire Sand Soul
12U   1 5 200 Abbie parsons Quinn Perry Beach Elite
12U   1 6 100 Mckensy Dorney Felicity Pratt-Acosta Sand Soul
12U   1 9 100 Emma-Leigh Harwick Adriana Carriera USA Hermosa Beach VBC
12U   1 9 100 Kaia Callahan Bre Lamb Sand Soul
12U   1 9 100 Alyssa Didone Sage Coronado USA Hermosa Beach VBC
12U   1 9 100 Jordan Hickerson Ava Stoddard SD Beach
14U   1 1 500 Serena Ramierez Ella Grey ESVC
14U   1 2 400 Clair Robins Juliet Marcroft Rise
14U   1 3 300 Maddie Perkins Emily peralta Beach Elite
14U   1 3 300 Skye MIller Ava Ordornez Rise
14U   1 5 200 Makenzie Callis Layla Carriera USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U   1 7 100 Jolie Lauer Brielle McGonigle SD Beach
14U   1 7 100 Olivia Sletton Grace Williams Rise
HS 1 1 500 Sunny Villapando Piper Monk Mira Costa
HS 1 2 400 Megan Muret Alexis Filippone SD Beach
HS 1 3 300 Kyra Petersen Francesca Gettings Elite Beach
HS 1 3 300 Michaela Kasper Whitley Ballard SD Beach
HS 1 5 200 Hannah Martin Emily Napoli SD Beach
HS 1 6 100 Presley Forbes Georgia Kobel ESVC
HS 1 8 100 Barbara Carter Katherine Hofmann ESVC
HS 1 8 100 True Dupler Camille Burman ESVC
HS 2 1 100 kendall peters delaney peranich Santa Cruz VB
HS 2 2 10 Morgan Kendrick Lauren Turner Elite Beach
HS 2 3 10 Morgan Miller Nicole Gentile SD Beach
HS 2 3 10 Sydney Arcenot Kendal Spangenburg Sand Soul
HS 2 5 10 Rapha Rosales Ally Wilder Rise
HS 2 5 10 Talia Mereles Chloe Severson SD Beach
HS 2 7 10 Ciera Kelly Lexie Stabile SD Beach
HS 2 8 10 Sequoia Wattles Kayla Keyser Mira Costa
HS 2 9 10 Ashley Gonnerman Reece Gonnerman SD Beach
HS 2 9 10 Miley Cohen Brook Sangunsky SD Beach
HS 2 9 10 Kaela Sawamura Isabell Shepard Sand Soul
HS 2 9 10 Thea Snyder Isabel Evans Sand Soul
HS 3 1 10 Sofie berarducci Allira Barclay SD Beach
HS 3 2 10 Olivia Moran Anna Visser SD Beach
HS 3 3 10 Lily Kopp Lilli Sims Crescent Beach
HS 3 3 10 Makenna Milius Kaylee Lance Rise
HS 3 5 10 Megan Sandoval Corynn Dobransky Rise
HS 3 5 10 Piper Twombley Maddie Halleen USA Hermosa Beach VBC
HS 3 9 10 Selene Rameriez Amina Hertzog ESVC
HS 3 9 10 Taylor Pope Analy Carbine RPM
HS 3 9 10 Ashley David Anna Shaul SD Beach
HS 3 9 10 Daisy Rodriguez Jacqueline Raetz-Vigon USA Hermosa Beach VBC
HS 3 9 10 Jillian Miranda Alexandra Ambriz USA Hermosa Beach VBC
HS 3 9 10 Kaila Hines Katlyn Hwang USA Hermosa Beach VBC

February 19th, 2019

Team Division Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
HS 1 1 500 Ashley Stevens Nicole Reinking LA Beach
HS 1 2 400 Sarah Blacker Jaden Whitmarsch Wave Beach
HS 1 3 300 Megan Muret Mikayla Kaspar SD Beach
HS 1 3 300 Tess VanWinkle Abby Van Winkle LA Beach
HS 1 5 200 Kylin Loker Alexandra McKeown Tamarack
HS 1 5 200 Piper Monk Olivia Bakos Mira Costa
HS 1 5 200 Peri Brennan Hali Carballo LA Beach
HS 1 5 200 Victoria McDonald Sydney Kim Wave Beach
HS 1 9 100 Georgia Kobel Lauren Lanesey ESVB
HS 1 10 10 Whitley Ballard Maddi Brigandi SD Beach
HS 1 11 10 Kalee Graff Sabrina Hardisty Wave Beach
HS 1 11 10 Erin Slagerman Brooke Golik ESVB
HS 1 13 10 Sierra Caffo Illihia Huddleston 692 Beach
HS 1 13 10 Sarah Waters Zoe Almanza LA Beach
HS 1 13 10 Marissa Harrison Hailey Brockett 692 Beach
HS 1 13 10 Presley Forbes Alyssa Slagerman ESVB
HS 2 1 100 Emma Roberts Dana Waldburger Wave beach
HS 2 2 10 Morgan Buck Brennan Miller Tamarack
HS 2 3 10 Nourse Nourse Elite
HS 2 3 10 Hanna Farnsworth Kendyl Brennan La Beach
HS 2 5 10 Kadeshian Duakas LA Beach
HS 2 5 10 Kooiman Harris La Beach
HS 2 9 10 Makenna Gaeta Ivana Rusich LA Beach
HS 2 10 10 Kendrick Turner Elite
HS 2 11 10 Csimma Carter Tamarack
HS 2 11 10 Cudal Pluhar Tamarack
HS 2 13 10 Swan Stronach 692 Beach
HS 2 13 10 Dupler Bobbie Golik ESVB
HS 2 13 10 Mackenhausen Miller SD Beach
HS 2 13 10 Delong Sudberry Wave beach
HS 2 17 10 Shaul Koman SD Beach
HS 3 1 10 Kadeshian Vogel LA Beach
HS 3 2 10 Gessner Bambe Wave Beach
HS 3 3 10 Deroos Galloway Tamarack
HS 3 3 10 Muret Elias SD Beach
HS 3 5 10 Savran Barclay SD Beach
HS 3 5 10 Rosales Sandoval Rise
HS 3 5 10 Alanizi Jones LA Beach
HS 3 5 10 Decas Sheldon Rise
HS 4 1 10 Omatza Tafuri Rise
HS 4 2 10 Azzeh Moran SD Beach
HS 4 3 10 Madkin Rawson Tamarack
HS 4 3 10 Vandenbrink Gossard Tamarack
HS 4 5 10 Sagunbsky Severson SD Beach
HS 4 5 10 Yoon Murphy SD Beach
HS 4 13 10 Nelson Watkins Thunder beach
HS 4 10 Madison Halleen Sydney Hewitt USA Hermosa
HS 4 10 Camille Estelle Lee Marlee Jasso USA Hermosa
HS 4 10 Sydney Hughes Hailey Auston USA Hermosa
14U 1 1 500 McCoy Smith ESVB
14U 1 2 400 Camille Loker Megan Widener Tamarack
14U 1 3 300 Noelle Rutz Lauren Bays ESVB-Tamarack
14U 1 3 300 Bonnani Clarke ESVB
14U 1 5 200 Olen Martinez Crescent
14U 1 5 200 Reinking Osteen LA Beach
14U 1 5 200 Ramirez Rusich ESVB
14U 1 5 200 Martin Knowles Rise
14U 1 9 100 Makenzie Adriana USA Hermosa
14U 1 9 100 Sudberry Whitmarsh Wave Beach
14U 1 9 100 Noble Alameda Sand Soul
14U 1 9 100 Schaber Marquand Wave Beach
14U 1 9 100 Keating Davis Elite
14U 1 13 10 Butler Amiatu SD Beach
14U 1 13 10 Priest Kuhn 692 Beach
14U 1 13 10 Deleon Mueller USA Hermosa
14U 1 13 10 variela Raines Rise
14U 2 1 100 Huelskamp Frasier Rise
14U 2 2 10 Moynihan McKenchie Sand Soul
14U 2 3 10 Sackin Bozzay Wave Beach
14U 2 3 10 Jonhson Griffin Rise
14U 2 5 10 Hawkins Dingman Rise
14U 2 5 10 Quandt Runnerstrom Rise
14U 2 5 10 Weaver Mullaney Rise
14U 2 5 10 Robbins Marcroft USA Hermosa
14U 2 9 10 Lauer Uetz SD Beach
14U 2 9 10 Stetton Williams Rise
14U 2 9 10 Vissoughl Miller Rise
14U 2 9 10 Boljosian Leibert USA Hermosa
14U 2 13 10 Bravos Plenge USA Hermosa
14U 2 13 10 Hallenbeck cataolne Tamarack
14U 2 13 10 Harper Connor Tamarack
12U 1 1 500 Waugh Saylor Sand Soul
12U 1 2 400 Rollins Clarke ESVB
12U 1 3 300 Droney Callahan Sand Soul
12U 1 5 200 Sam Sage USA Hermosa
12U 1 5 200 Emma-Leigh Harwick Adriana Carriera USA Hermosa

February 5th, 2018

Team Division Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
HS 1 1 500 Kylin Loker Alexandra McKeown Tamarack
HS 1 2 400 Charlie Ekstrom Kate Privett 692 West
HS 1 3 300 Hannah Phair Abby Vanwinkle LA Beach
HS 1 3 300 Piper Monk-Heidrich Sunny Villapando Mira Costa Beach
HS 1 5 200 Alea Fregoso Alexis Filippone SD Beach
HS 1 5 200 Ashley Stevens Camryn Sanchez LA Beach
HS 1 5 200 Presley Forbes Alyssa Slagerman Endless Summer Volleyball
HS 1 5 200 Whitley Ballard Hannah Martin SD Beach
HS 1 9 100 Alexia Inman Maddie Micheletti Mira Costa Beach
HS 1 10 10 Lauren Lanesey Tabitha Keever Endless Summer Volleyball
HS 1 11 10 Bella Kuechenberg Hanna Rogers Tamarack
HS 1 11 10 Harper Goldfarb Sophie Major LA Beach
HS 1 13 10 Karina Myszkowski Jordan McKinney Tamarack
HS 1 13 10 Keara Rutz Linnea Skinner Tamarack
HS 1 13 10 Nicole Reinking Conley Harris LA Beach
HS 2 1 100 Maya Harvey Katie Reilly Mira Costa Beach
HS 2 2 10 Anastasia Lima Makenna Gaeta LA Beach
HS 2 3 10 Erin Slagerman Alex Price Endless Summer Volleyball
HS 2 3 10 Lily Snyder Riley Hazelrig Mira Costa Beach
HS 2 5 10 Claire Newlander Brennan Miller Tamarack
HS 2 5 10 Hanna Farnsworth Zoe Almanza LA Beach
HS 2 5 10 Madison Sundholm Alex Parkhurst Walker Beach Volleyball
HS 2 5 10 Michaela Kasper Maddie Bragadi SD Beach
HS 2 9 10 Bella Bauman Laurel Roney Team ONE
HS 2 10 10 Ry Goodwin Olivia Lee Golden Gate
HS 2 11 10 Ivana Rusich Tessa VanWinkle LA Beach
HS 2 11 10 Kendall Cady Bea Thomas 692 West
HS 2 13 10 Cameron Solberg Sydnie Herrmann Team ONE
HS 2 13 10 Dani Arensdorf Jackie Blake Elite Beach Volleyball
HS 2 13 10 Sam Crankshaw Dombrowski Team ONE
HS 2 13 10 Stowell Dabrowski Team ONE
HS 3 1 10 Kendall Peters Georgia Fusco Golden Gate
HS 3 2 10 True Dupler Erica Griffiths Endless Summer Volleyball
HS 3 3 10 Morgan Buck Lizi Cudal Tamarack
HS 3 3 10 Presley Simo Sweet WAVE Beach
HS 3 5 10 Allira Barclay Sofie berarducci SD Beach
HS 3 5 10 Hannah Mackenhausen Morgan Miller SD Beach
HS 3 5 10 Priscilla Loiola Lane Csimma Tamarack
HS 3 9 10 Savannah Lyons Alexa Podraza 692 West
HS 3 10 10 Quinn Lavin Veronica Wood Santa Cruz BVC
HS 3 11 10 Monaghan Cromeans Abby Basford 692 West
HS 3 11 10 Whitney Neuman Grace Montano WestCoast Beach Volleyball
HS 3 13 10 Bailey Nelson Maya Watkins Thunder Beach
HS 3 13 10 Brooke Madkin Mariah Price Tamarack
HS 3 13 10 Loren Spence Summer Haddaway 692 West
HS 4 1 10 Sydney Stevens Maile Counts Bright Volleyball Club
HS 4 2 10 Gabriela Griego Jasmine Suarez Mavericks
HS 4 3 10 cassidy schurman jillian rodriguez Santa Cruz BVC
HS 4 3 10 Emma Galloway Cristine Deroos Tamarack
HS 4 5 10 Greer Griffin Tory Christian Team ONE
HS 4 5 10 Hanna Savran Casey Terral SD Beach
HS 4 5 10 Kaila Siu Giselle Vogel LA Beach
HS 4 5 10 Katherine Zaloom Sophia Pluhar Tamarack
HS 4 9 10 Rapha Rosales Joli Ruby Rise
HS 4 10 10 Alex Omazsta Tessa Tafuri Rise
HS 4 11 10 Ally Perlman Ciera Kelly SD Beach
HS 4 11 10 cate campbell cat fisher LA Beach
HS 4 13 10 Amina Hertzog April Jergensen Endless Summer Volleyball
HS 4 13 10 Chloe Decas Gabby Sheldon Rise
HS 4 13 10 Eve Baxter Bianca Bueno LA Beach
HS 5 1 10 Peyton Prost Kelsey Chambers Team ONE
HS 5 2 10 Olivia Gregus Madi Firnett Team ONE
HS 5 3 10 Chloe Severson Gaby Harrison SD Beach
HS 5 3 10 Meagan Carter Vanessa Bernzen Endless Summer Volleyball
HS 5 5 10 Ally Wilder Kaylee Lance Rise
HS 5 5 10 Emery Daphne Pluhar Tamarack
HS 5 5 10 Jissell Rodriguez Summer Stevens Bright Volleyball Club
HS 5 5 10 Tati Sequeira Emily Gause Tamarack
HS 5 10 10 Lavin Elizabeth Dukes Tamarack
HS 5 11 10 Addison Weeks Samantha Chazmar Rise
HS 5 13 10 Jay Heit Keeley Ferguson Tamarack
HS 5 13 10 Kara Sagunsky Brooke Sagunsky SD Beach
HS 5 13 10 Maddi Coury Anna Kirkpatrick Tamarack
HS 5 13 10 Savannah Davis Chole Osborn LA Beach
HS 5   10 Marlee Jasso Camille Estelle Lee USA Hermosa Beach VBC
HS 5   10 Sydney Hewitt Maddie Halleen USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 1 1 500 Camille Loker Cassidy Ellmyer Tamarack
14U 1 2 400 Noelle Rutz Megan Widener Tamarack
14U 1 3 300 Ella Davis  Kiley Keating Elite Beach Volleyball
14U 1 3 300 Marley Chang Isabella Martinez Crescent Beach
14U 1 5 200 Ella Diamond Kira Gopintha WestCoast Beach Volleyball
14U 1 5 200 Lilly Pink Lavender Billingsley WestCoast Beach Volleyball
14U 1 5 200 Mia Olen Daniela Stahle Crescent Beach
14U 1 5 200 Olivia Sletton Grace Williams Rise
14U 1 9 100 Alyssa Didone Layla Carriera USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 1 9 100 Emma-Leigh Harwick Kayal-Vizhi Anand USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 1 9 100 Makenzie Adriana USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 1 9 100 Lani Jones Lindsey Farias Tamarack
12U 1 1 500 Stowell Neiman Sand Soul
12U 1 2 400 Julia Waugh Saylor Little Sand Soul
12U 1 3 300 Finley Rollins Jaylen Clark Endless Summer Volleyball
12U 1 5 200 Jordan Hickerson Ava Stoddard SD Beach
12U 1 5 200 Sage Coronado Sam De Leon USA Hermosa Beach VBC